Handicap Agosto 2016

27 junio, 2016

NEGRAS

                                          Handicap or
NAME                       ID             Index / Hcp
____________________________________________________________
__________________
ACUÑA ALEJANDRO            A12B           22,3  / 28
ACUÑA ITHRY                A12            14,0  / 18
ACUÑA PABLO                A02            -2,5  / -3
AGUILAR BRAULIO            A13            18,1  / 23
AGUILAR IGNACIO            A34B           99.9  / 46

AGUILAR JAVIER             A13A           11,6  / 14
AGUILAR JOSE ANTINIO JR.   A34A           15,9  / 19
AGUILAR JOSE ANTONIO       A34            11,1  / 14
AGUILAR MARIAN DE          AA13           24,3  / 29
AICINENA RAFAEL            A28B           99.9  / 46

ALBRAND HANS               A06            24,5  / 31
ALDANA  ROBERTO            A24            11,5  / 14
ALDANA  ROBERTO JR.        A24B           15,1  / 19
ALDANA ARTURO              A14            24,2  / 31
ALDANA ARTURO JOSE         A33            99.9  / 46

ALDANA CARLOS              A24C           99.9  / 46
ALDANA KENNETT             A24A           20,2  / 25
ALEJOS ASTURIAS ALFONZO    A8B            22,0  / 28
ALEJOS ASTURIAS GUILLERM   A8A             5,4  /  6
ALEJOS ASTURIAS RODRIGO    A8C             8,8  / 10

ALEJOS GUILLERMO           A08            17,5  / 22
ALFARO RAMIRO              A09            20,1  / 25
ALVARADO ROBERTO           A16            15,3  / 19
ARENAS BEATRIZ DE          AA11            2,1  /  2
ARENAS E. ALEJANDRO        A11B            9,8  / 11

ARENAS E. ENRIQUE          A03             6,4  /  8
ARENAS E. LUIS EDUARDO     A11D            4,2  /  5
ARENAS E. RODRIGO          A11C           14,2  / 18
ARENAS ENRIQUE M.          A11            16,0  / 20
ARENAS MARIA CRISTINA      AA11A           2,4  /  2

ARIAS B. CARLOS            A19            26,4  / 33
ARIAS JAVIER               A19A           23,5  / 29
ARIAS NICOLAS              A19D           99.9  / 46
ARIAS RODRIGO              A19B           25,4  / 32
ARZU A. JORGE LUIS         A32             3,5  /  4

ARZU ALVARO ESCOBAR        A4A            13,5  / 17
ARZU C. JOSE MARIANO       A10A            6,7  /  8
ARZU G. ROBERTO            A23            12,3  / 15
ARZU IRIGOYEN ALVARO       A04            14,3  / 18
ARZU JOSE ANTONIO          A30A           99.9  / 46

ARZU JOSE ANTONIO 3o.      A5AA           99.9  / 46
ARZU JOSE MARIANO M.       A10            13,8  / 17
ARZU MATEOS JORGE LUIS     A18             9,6  / 11
ARZU TINOCO JAVIER         A5B            12,1  / 15
ARZU TINOCO JOSE ANTONIO   A5A            15,9  / 19

ARZU TINOCO MANUEL         A17             9,0  / 11
AYCINENA BRIAN             A28            16,4  / 20
AYCINENA JAVIER            A28A           18,8  / 23
AYESTAS GUSTAVO            A25            21,5  / 27
AYESTAS GUSTAVO JR.        A25A           15,9  / 19

BARRIOS CAROLINA DE        BB10           10,0  / 12
BARRIOS EMILIO             B02            26,4  / 33
BARRIOS GUSTAVO            B10            25,3  / 32
BARRIOS ROLANDO            B36            18,4  / 23
BARTOLOME CARLOS           B22            17,1  / 22

BARTOLOME CARLOS JR.       B16            11,6  / 14
BARTOLOME PETER            B22B           25,9  / 32
BELTRANENA ANTONIO         B03             9,7  / 11
BETANCOURT EDUARDO.        B09            22,3  / 28
BOUSCAYROL ANDY            B12B            9,6  / 11

BOUSCAYROL CHISTIAN        B4D             8,0  / 10
BOUSCAYROL GERARDO         B4B            28,6  / 36
BOUSCAYROL JOSE            B14            16,2  / 20
BOUSCAYROL RAUL            B04            18,3  / 23
BOUSCAYROL RAUL JR.        B23            18,2  / 23

BOUSCAYROL ROBERTO         B15            20,0  / 25
BOUSCAYROL RODRIGO         B17            30,4  / 38
BRIZ JOSE ANTONIO          S30A           27,0  / 34
CACERES OSCAR              C01            28,6  / 36
CALDERON DERICK            C02            30,1  / 38

CALDERON JOSE              C2AA           99.9  / 46
CALDERON VICTOR            C2A            25,4  / 32
CALLAWAY RICHARD           C12            10,5  / 13
CARLOW FRANCIS             C22            10,9  / 13
CASELLAS ARTURO            C08             9,5  / 11

CASILLO R. JUAN PABLO      C45C           99.9  / 46
CASTANEDA ALEJANDRO JR.    C39A           99.9  / 46
CASTAÑEDA ALEJANDRO        C39            10,2  / 13
CASTAÑEDA ENRIQUE          C29            23,6  / 29
CASTELLANOS CARLOS         C24            30,9  / 38

CASTELLANOS CARLOS JR.     C24A           26,8  / 33
CASTELLANOS HELEN DE       CC24           38,2  / 46
CASTILLO ALEJANDRO         C32             8,1  / 10
CASTILLO ANDRES            C21B           12,0  / 15
CASTILLO CRISTIAN          C15A           12,2  / 15

CASTILLO DIEGO             C21C            7,8  /  9
CASTILLO GUILLERMO         C09             6,9  /  8
CASTILLO HECTOR            C35             6,4  /  8
CASTILLO JAIME             C06            11,2  / 14
CASTILLO JORGE A.          C26B           14,7  / 18

CASTILLO JUAN PABLO        C13B           14,3  / 18
CASTILLO LUIS FELIPE JR.   C45A            3,8  /  4
CASTILLO LUIS MIGUEL       C26            13,4  / 17
CASTILLO M. LUIS FELIPE    C45            13,8  / 17
CASTILLO MARCELO           C15B           99.9  / 46

CASTILLO R. JUAN MIGUEL    C45B           14,9  / 18
CASTILLO RAMIRO            C13A           18,0  / 23
CASTILLO RODOLFO           C42B           99.9  / 46
CASTILLO RODRIGO           C40             2,9  /  3
CASTILLO XAVIER            C25            23,6  / 29

CASTILLO XAVIER            C15            14,5  / 18
CEBALLOS ESTEBAN           M25BB          10,1  / 13
CELIS CARLOS               C43            25,2  / 32
CELIS CARLOS JR.           C43A           26,2  / 33
CELIS CECILIA              CC43           22,2  / 26

CHRIST HANS                CH1A            3,6  /  4
CIFUENTES GUILLERMO        C14             9,8  / 11
CIFUENTES MARIA OLGA DE    CC14           30,4  / 36
COFIÑO ALVARO              C23            18,9  / 23
COFIÑO ALVARO JR.          C23A           28,7  / 36

COFIÑO RODRIGO JR.         C23B           99.9  / 46
CORDERO GUSTAVO            A10B           28,4  / 36
CORDON PEDRO               C34A            5,2  /  6
CORDON RODRIGO             C34             8,6  / 10
CORZO ANTONIETA            CC37           29,3  / 35

CORZO CARLOS ALBERTO JR.   C44             8,1  / 10
CORZO CAROLINA             CC37A          33,9  / 40
CORZO ENRIQUE              C37            16,0  / 20
CORZO JENNIFER             CC44           99.9  / 49
DE LA FUENTE EVELYN        DD11           32,1  / 39

DE LA FUENTE GABRIEL       D11            11,9  / 14
DELGADO ALVARO             D05            99.9  / 46
DELGADO LUIS FERNANDO      D02            21,0  / 27
DIMITRAKIS PANO            D03            13,2  / 17
DIMITRAKIS XRISTOS         D3A            14,9  / 18

DOUGHERTY MARIA LUISA D    DD14           27,8  / 32
DUBIEL ROGER               D20            18,4  / 23
DUBIEL SUSY                DD20           34,7  / 41
ECHEVERRIA DARIUSH         E03             8,9  / 10
ESQUIVEL C.                E05            19,3  / 24

FAS MANOLO                 F06            14,5  / 18
FERNANDEZ DIEGO K.         F16B           16,0  / 20
FERNANDEZ DIEGO Z.         H13A           11,1  / 14
FERNANDEZ FELIPE           F16A           99.9  / 46
FERNANDEZ MIGUEL           F16            13,7  / 17

FERNANDEZ RODOLFO          F09            20,3  / 25
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO          F9B            99.9  / 46
FISHER CRISTIAN            F15            19,8  / 24
FLORES RAFAEL              F12            21,9  / 27
FLORIDO ENRIQUE            F13            23,8  / 29

FONCEA LEONEL              F20            11,9  / 14
FUENTES MARIO              F11            24,4  / 31
G0MEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       G2B            15,8  / 19
GAMEZ FERNANDO             G1B            10,0  / 13
GAMEZ FRANCISCO            G01            17,8  / 22

GAMEZ JAVIER               G1D            15,1  / 19
GARCIA ADOLFO              G11            12,9  / 15
GARCIA GUSTAVO ADOLFO      G11B            2,5  /  3
GARCIA JULIO MANUEL        G11A           20,7  / 25
GIORDANI VICTOR            G20            99.9  / 46

GIRON HERMAN               G12            11,9  / 14
GIRON JULIO                G05            19,0  / 24
GIRON JULIO JR.            G5B            10,5  / 13
GOMEZ DE LA TORRE MARGAR   GG2            25,3  / 30
GOMEZ JUAN                 G02            25,1  / 32

GOMEZ RAFAEL               G16            19,0  / 24
GOMEZ SANTIAGO             G2A            20,5  / 25
GONZALEZ JUAN LUIS         G27A           19,4  / 24
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE      G17            26,6  / 33
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE JR   G17A           19,2  / 24

GONZALEZ SANTIAGO          G27            10,2  / 13
GORDO MANOLO               G15            19,2  / 24
GOYZUETA EDUARDO           G13             2,4  /  3
GRANAI ALFREDO             G10            17,8  / 22
GRANAI B. ALFREDO          G10B           26,0  / 33

GRANAI MARIO               G19            24,9  / 31
GUILLERMO CIFUENTES JR.    C14A           99.9  / 46
HEATH EUGENE               H05            23,9  / 29
HERMOSILLA JUAN JOSE       H03             4,6  /  5
HERRERA ARTURO             H06            19,7  / 24

HERRERA EDUARDO            H21            16,2  / 20
HERRERA GAMALERO ARTURO    H07            23,1  / 29
HERRERA PATRICIA           HH10           23,7  / 28
HERRERA RAUL               H17            10,9  / 13
HOCHTTETER CHARLY          H01             0,4  /

HUBBARD BABY DE            HH13           21,5  / 25
HUBBARD NIGEL              H13            13,9  / 17
JIMENEZ RODRIGO            J02            18,8  / 23
JOSE IGNACIO ARZU          A32A           13,8  / 17
JUAN RAMON WEVER           W10            14,1  / 18

KLOSE ANDRES               K12B           12,6  / 15
KLOSE CHRISTIAN            K05            10,5  / 13
KLOSE DANIEL               K12C           16,5  / 20
KLOSE FELIPE               K12            12,2  / 15
KLOSE PETER                K06            13,7  / 17

KLOSE PETER JR.            K14            17,4  / 22
KLOSE R.CHRISTIAN          K5B            24,1  / 31
KLOSE STEVEN               K5A            18,6  / 23
KLOSE THOMAS               K12A            9,7  / 11
KUESTERMAN ARCHI           K4B            22,8  / 28

KUESTERMAN ARNOLDO         K04            19,2  / 24
KUESTERMAN JAN             K7A            12,2  / 15
KUESTERMAN MARK            K07            14,6  / 18
KUESTERMAN PETER           K09            16,5  / 20
KUESTERMAN SVEN            K08            13,6  / 17

KUESTERMANN ALAN           K9A             5,1  /  6
LAMPORT JORGE JORGE        L07            27,0  / 34
LAMPORT PETER JR.          L6A            23,4  / 29
LAMPORT PHILLIP            L06            22,3  / 28
LARA CARLOS                L10            13,3  / 17

LARA CARLOS JR.            L10A           15,7  / 19
LARA CASTILLO JOSE         L12             6,6  /  8
LEON CARLOS                L01            26,5  / 33
LLARENA PELAYO             LL1            16,4  / 20
LOPEZ ALDANA CARLOS R.     A24AA          14,4  / 18

LOPEZ CARLOS               L20            12,9  / 15
LOPEZ JOSE                 L20A            4,2  /  5
LOPEZ PILITA               LL20           25,2  / 30
LOSEN ANDREAS              L8B            99.9  / 46
LOSEN CRISTOPHER           L8A            18,2  / 23

LOSEN MARK                 L08             5,9  /  6
LOZANO FELIPE              L17A           10,8  / 13
LOZANO GABRIEL             L17B           12,0  / 15
LOZANO MARCELA             LL17           17,1  / 20
M0NTANO MARIO              M16            21,6  / 27

MARTINEZ DIONISIO          M35            11,7  / 14
MASELLI EDGAR              M33            13,0  / 17
MATA CARLOS ENRIQUE        M19            16,5  / 20
MATA DIEGO                 M19C           99.9  / 46
MATA ENRIQUE               M19B           22,8  / 28

MATA JUAN PABLO            M19A            9,7  / 11
MAYORA EDUARDO JR.         M03            21,8  / 27
MAYORGA ALVARO             M04            11,7  / 14
MENA CATHY                 MM36           21,6  / 25
MENA MARIO                 M36             6,1  /  8

MENA PEDRO                 M36A           99.9  / 46
MICKEL JOSE LUIS           M17            10,7  / 13
MINONDO CRISTIAN           M10            12,9  / 15
MINONDO JUAN P.            H14            10,0  / 13
MIRON JOSE                 M11            13,6  / 17

MIRON JOSE JR.             M11A            9,6  / 11
MIRON M0VIL DIEGO          M25CC          19,8  / 24
MONGE JUAN JR.             M31            20,0  / 25
MONTERROSO ALEJANDRO       M9A            15,2  / 19
MONTERROSO FERNANDO        M09            19,5  / 24

MONTERROSO MA. ANDREA      MM9A           99.9  / 46
MOVIL JOSE                 M14             9,6  / 11
MOVIL LUIS                 M25            26,0  / 33
MOVIL M. LUIS              M25AA          18,1  / 23
NAYEN CARLOS               N00             7,8  /  9

NAYEN MICHELA DE           NN1            20,2  / 24
NAYEN V. CARLOS            N01             9,6  / 11
NAYEN V. MELISSA           NN1A           19,2  / 23
NEUTSE CLARISA DE          NN7            28,1  / 34
NEUTSE RODOLFO             N08            14,9  / 18

NICOLAS ARIAS K.           A19C           36,4  / 46
NOVALES ESTUARDO           N17            99.9  / 46
OLIVERO HUMBERTO           O07            20,6  / 25
OLIVERO HUMBERTO JR.       O7A             5,3  /  6
OLIVERO RODRIGO            O7B             3,2  /  4

OLIVERO SEBASTIAN          O08             9,5  / 11
ORELLANA CASTILLO CHEMA    O10A            6,9  /  8
ORELLANA CHEMA             O10            12,2  / 15
PAIZ CHIQUI DE             PP24           29,9  / 35
PAIZ GUILLERMO             P14            23,7  / 29

PAIZ OSCAR                 P24            24,2  / 31
PAIZ ROSA MARIA            PP18            5,0  /  6
PEMUELLER CRISTIAN         P31            99.9  / 46
PEMUELLER JAVIER           P10             7,4  /  9
PENINGTON RICARDO          P26            11,6  / 14

PERDOMO JOSE               P30            23,5  / 29
PERDOMO NICOLAS            P30A           10,7  / 13
PEREZ ESTUARDO             P6C            20,1  / 25
PEREZ FERNANDO             P6D            28,5  / 36
PEREZ LARA MANUEL          P06            16,1  / 20

PEREZ MANUEL               P27            20,8  / 25
PEREZ RODRIGO              P6B            10,7  / 13
PEREZ WEVER MANUEL         P6A             5,0  /  6
PERRY JIM                  P07            23,2  / 29
PEYRE ANTONIO              P08            17,3  / 22

PIVARAL RODRIGO            P32            21,8  / 27
POLO DIEGO                 P16B            0,9  /
POLO LUCIA                 PP16            0,5  /
POLO RICARDO               P16A            2,8  /  3
PORTOCARRERO EDUARDO       P23            29,9  / 37

PRAHL ANTONIO              P29             9,2  / 11
PRAHL FERNANDO             P20            15,0  / 19
PRAHL FERNANDO JR.         P04            12,9  / 15
PRAHL FRANCISCO            P11             1,6  /  1
PRAHL MALISS               PP4            99.9  / 49

PRESA LUIS                 P09             9,3  / 11
PRHAL MATIAS               P4A            10,1  / 13
QUEVEDO EDUARDO            F9A            22,4  / 28
QUIROS ALFREDO             Q01            17,8  / 22
QUIROS IGNACIO             Q02            16,6  / 20

QUIÑONES R0DRIGO           Q03            14,8  / 18
RASCH ALLAN                R01            12,4  / 15
RECINOS LUIS PEDRO         R25            15,5  / 19
REICHE JUAN PABLO          A18A           21,1  / 27
RIOJAS GIGI DE             RR6            26,8  / 31

RIOJAS GUILLERMO           R06            10,6  / 13
RIOJAS GUILLERMO JR.       R6A            24,3  / 31
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO            R04            16,7  / 20
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO JR.        R02            14,9  / 18
RIOJAS RICARDO             R27            26,7  / 33

RIOJAS RICARDO JR.         R27A            7,4  /  9
RIOJAS RODRIGO             R27B            5,6  /  6
RIOJAS SUSAN               RR27           18,5  / 22
RIOS CESAR                 R32            20,6  / 25
ROBLES MIGUEL              C45D           99.9  / 46

ROBLES ROBERTO             R29            26,3  / 33
RODAS ANDRES               R7B             8,1  / 10
RODAS EDUARDO              R07             8,6  / 10
RODAS JAVIER               R7A            12,1  / 15
RODRIGUEZ BOBBY            R30A           16,5  / 20

RODRIGUEZ JOSE J.          B36A           99.9  / 46
RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS        R14A           12,5  / 15
RODRIGUEZ PABLO            H10A           14,9  / 18
ROGERS BOBBY               R10C           18,8  / 23
ROGERS CHARLIE             R10            19,0  / 24

ROGERS CHARLIE JR.         R24            13,1  / 17
ROGERS CRIS                R10D           20,4  / 25
ROGERS HOLLY DE            RR10            9,4  / 11
ROGERS JIMMY               R34            11,6  / 14
ROGERS MARK                R03            11,5  / 14

ROLDAN GUILLERMO           R31            19,1  / 24
ROLDAN MYRNA               RR23           99.9  / 49
ROSEMBERG DANIELA          PP18A          17,0  / 20
ROSENBERG EDUARDO          P18A           15,1  / 19
ROSITO MARIO               R09            32,5  / 41

ROSITO MARIO E.            R9A            26,5  / 33
RUBIN VLADIMIR             R13            14,8  / 18
RUIZ JUAN                  R15            18,3  / 23
SAMAYOA E.JUAN CARLOS      S13B           99.9  / 46
SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS        S13            17,3  / 22

SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS JR.    S13A           99.9  / 46
SAMAYOA LICHI              SS13           29,6  / 35
SANCHES JUAN               S21            11,5  / 14
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA      SS21           99.9  / 46
SANCHEZ PABLO              S21A           13,6  / 17

SANZAHGERO MIKE            S1A            99.9  / 46
SANZAHGERO PEDRO           S01            13,7  / 17
SARAVIA ANDRES             S26B            4,8  /  5
SARAVIA BOUSCAYROL ARTUR   S59             9,9  / 11
SARAVIA CRISTIAN           S26A            3,7  /  4

SARAVIA R0DOLFO            S26            14,8  / 18
SAUBIER DIRK               S25A            4,9  /  5
SCHUTT FRANCISCO           S24            12,8  / 15
SCHUTT JAIME               S05            17,0  / 22
SCHUTT JAIME JR            S04            13,6  / 17

SCHUTT JOHANNA DE          SS24           15,2  / 18
SCHUTT STEPHAN             S24A            6,4  /  8
SECAIRA DIEGO              S41B            7,3  /  9
SECAIRA ENRIQUE            S41            20,5  / 25
SECAIRA LUIS E. JR.        S41A           17,0  / 22

SEIDNER JACK               S09            36,4  / 46
SERRA JOSE JUAN            S34A           10,6  / 13
SERRA JUAN FERNANDO        S34B           23,5  / 29
SERRA JUAN JOSE            S34            18,8  / 23
SICILIA IRALDE.            S02            35,3  / 45

SIEKAVISSA ANTONIO         S58A           99.9  / 46
SIEKAVISSA JORGE           S58            18,1  / 23
SIEKAVIZZA CARLOS          S53            16,8  / 20
SIEKAVIZZA CRISTIAN        S37A            9,5  / 11
SIEKAVIZZA DANILO          S37             9,3  / 11

SIEKAVIZZA STEFAN          S58B           10,2  / 13
SIEVEKING HENNEKE          S29            31,2  / 40
SMITH GARY                 S22            22,8  / 28
SMITH RANDY                S31            22,0  / 28
SOLIS JORGE                S30B           19,7  / 24

STAEBLER FEDERICO          S14             6,7  /  8
STAEBLER FEDERICO JR.      S14A           13,5  / 17
STAEBLER GUSTAVO           S30             6,6  /  8
STAEBLER MAX JR.           S23A           99.9  / 46
STAEBLER P. MAX            S23            27,0  / 34

STEIN ALVARO               S46            15,1  / 19
SUARES ANTONIO             S60A           99.9  / 46
SUARES RENE                S60            21,5  / 27
SUGER ALEJANDRO            S55            11,7  / 14
SUGER CHISTIAN             S57A           21,4  / 27

SUGER JEAN PAUL            S57            24,5  / 31
TABUSSH EDDIE              T05            19,5  / 24
TOLEDO ALFONZO             T11            11,6  / 14
TOLEDO JUAN DIEGO          H15            14,3  / 18
TORIELLO JORGE             T08            18,1  / 23

TORIELLO JORGE A.          T06             8,0  / 10
TORIELLO SEBASTIAN         T8AA           25,4  / 32
TORUÑO JORGE               T01            19,2  / 24
TRIAY MARIO                T09            19,3  / 24
VALENZUELA LUIS FELIPE     V01            29,0  / 37

VALLS IGNACIO              V3A            20,8  / 25
VALLS JAVIER               V03            19,7  / 24
VICTOR GRANAII             G21            99.9  / 46
VILA ARZU FRATERNO         V4A             8,8  / 10
VILA FRATERNO              V04            15,5  / 19

VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO C.   V15             4,5  /  5
VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO JR   V15A            7,5  /  9
VILLVICENCIO PAULINA       VV15            4,4  /  5
VIZCAINO ANDY              V13B            5,0  /  6
VIZCAINO ANTONIO           V13             5,6  /  6

VIZCAINO PEDRO             V13C            6,0  /  8
VIZCAINO TONY              V13A            9,3  / 11
VLEMING MARTIN             V09            25,9  / 32
WAGNER HANS                W04            99.9  / 46
WAGNER MANFRED             W01            21,5  / 27

WAGNER MANFRED JR.         W08             3,4  /  4
WER CRISTIAN               W9B            13,4  / 17
WER GUSTAVO                W9A             4,4  /  5
WER GUSTAVO SR.            W09            25,4  / 32
WUNDERLICH                 W2C            36.4  / 46

WUNDERLICH JOSE LORENZO    W07             7,4  /  9
WUNDERLICH JUAN            W05            17,8  / 22
WUNDERLICH MARIO           W06            30,7  / 38
WUNDERLICH MARIO III       W2A            22,1  / 28
WUNDERLICH MARIO JR.       W02            20,4  / 25

WUNDERLICH PABLO           W2B            19,1  / 24
WURMSER JUAN MAURICIO      W03            18,4  / 23
WURMSER MAURICIO JR.       W3A            31,3  / 40
ZACHISSON ANA CRISTINA     ZZ3            21,2  / 25
ZACHRISSON HECTOR          Z01            36,4  / 46

ZACHRISSON RODRIGO         Z03             8,7  / 10

AZULES

                                          Handicap or
NAME                       ID             Index / Hcp
____________________________________________________________
__________________
ACUÑA ALEJANDRO            A12B           22,3  / 28
ACUÑA ITHRY                A12            14,0  / 18
ACUÑA PABLO                A02            -2,5  / -3
AGUILAR BRAULIO            A13            18,1  / 23
AGUILAR IGNACIO            A34B           99.9  / 46

AGUILAR JAVIER             A13A           11,6  / 14
AGUILAR JOSE ANTINIO JR.   A34A           15,9  / 19
AGUILAR JOSE ANTONIO       A34            11,1  / 14
AGUILAR MARIAN DE          AA13           24,3  / 29
AICINENA RAFAEL            A28B           99.9  / 46

ALBRAND HANS               A06            24,5  / 30
ALDANA  ROBERTO            A24            11,5  / 14
ALDANA  ROBERTO JR.        A24B           15,1  / 19
ALDANA ARTURO              A14            24,2  / 30
ALDANA ARTURO JOSE         A33            99.9  / 46

ALDANA CARLOS              A24C           99.9  / 46
ALDANA KENNETT             A24A           20,2  / 25
ALEJOS ASTURIAS ALFONZO    A8B            22,0  / 28
ALEJOS ASTURIAS GUILLERM   A8A             5,4  /  6
ALEJOS ASTURIAS RODRIGO    A8C             8,8  / 10

ALEJOS GUILLERMO           A08            17,5  / 21
ALFARO RAMIRO              A09            20,1  / 25
ALVARADO ROBERTO           A16            15,3  / 19
ARENAS BEATRIZ DE          AA11            2,1  /  2
ARENAS E. ALEJANDRO        A11B            9,8  / 11

ARENAS E. ENRIQUE          A03             6,4  /  8
ARENAS E. LUIS EDUARDO     A11D            4,2  /  5
ARENAS E. RODRIGO          A11C           14,2  / 18
ARENAS ENRIQUE M.          A11            16,0  / 20
ARENAS MARIA CRISTINA      AA11A           2,4  /  2

ARIAS B. CARLOS            A19            26,4  / 33
ARIAS JAVIER               A19A           23,5  / 29
ARIAS NICOLAS              A19D           99.9  / 46
ARIAS RODRIGO              A19B           25,4  / 31
ARZU A. JORGE LUIS         A32             3,5  /  4

ARZU ALVARO ESCOBAR        A4A            13,5  / 16
ARZU C. JOSE MARIANO       A10A            6,7  /  8
ARZU G. ROBERTO            A23            12,3  / 15
ARZU IRIGOYEN ALVARO       A04            14,3  / 18
ARZU JOSE ANTONIO          A30A           99.9  / 46

ARZU JOSE ANTONIO 3o.      A5AA           99.9  / 46
ARZU JOSE MARIANO M.       A10            13,8  / 16
ARZU MATEOS JORGE LUIS     A18             9,6  / 11
ARZU TINOCO JAVIER         A5B            12,1  / 15
ARZU TINOCO JOSE ANTONIO   A5A            15,9  / 19

ARZU TINOCO MANUEL         A17             9,0  / 11
AYCINENA BRIAN             A28            16,4  / 20
AYCINENA JAVIER            A28A           18,8  / 23
AYESTAS GUSTAVO            A25            21,5  / 26
AYESTAS GUSTAVO JR.        A25A           15,9  / 19

BARRIOS CAROLINA DE        BB10           10,0  / 12
BARRIOS EMILIO             B02            26,4  / 33
BARRIOS GUSTAVO            B10            25,3  / 31
BARRIOS ROLANDO            B36            18,4  / 23
BARTOLOME CARLOS           B22            17,1  / 21

BARTOLOME CARLOS JR.       B16            11,6  / 14
BARTOLOME PETER            B22B           25,9  / 31
BELTRANENA ANTONIO         B03             9,7  / 11
BETANCOURT EDUARDO.        B09            22,3  / 28
BOUSCAYROL ANDY            B12B            9,6  / 11

BOUSCAYROL CHISTIAN        B4D             8,0  / 10
BOUSCAYROL GERARDO         B4B            28,6  / 35
BOUSCAYROL JOSE            B14            16,2  / 20
BOUSCAYROL RAUL            B04            18,3  / 23
BOUSCAYROL RAUL JR.        B23            18,2  / 23

BOUSCAYROL ROBERTO         B15            20,0  / 25
BOUSCAYROL RODRIGO         B17            30,4  / 38
BRIZ JOSE ANTONIO          S30A           27,0  / 34
CACERES OSCAR              C01            28,6  / 35
CALDERON DERICK            C02            30,1  / 38

CALDERON JOSE              C2AA           99.9  / 46
CALDERON VICTOR            C2A            25,4  / 31
CALLAWAY RICHARD           C12            10,5  / 13
CARLOW FRANCIS             C22            10,9  / 13
CASELLAS ARTURO            C08             9,5  / 11

CASILLO R. JUAN PABLO      C45C           99.9  / 46
CASTANEDA ALEJANDRO JR.    C39A           99.9  / 46
CASTAÑEDA ALEJANDRO        C39            10,2  / 13
CASTAÑEDA ENRIQUE          C29            23,6  / 29
CASTELLANOS CARLOS         C24            30,9  / 38

CASTELLANOS CARLOS JR.     C24A           26,8  / 33
CASTELLANOS HELEN DE       CC24           38,2  / 46
CASTILLO ALEJANDRO         C32             8,1  / 10
CASTILLO ANDRES            C21B           12,0  / 15
CASTILLO CRISTIAN          C15A           12,2  / 15

CASTILLO DIEGO             C21C            7,8  /  9
CASTILLO GUILLERMO         C09             6,9  /  8
CASTILLO HECTOR            C35             6,4  /  8
CASTILLO JAIME             C06            11,2  / 14
CASTILLO JORGE A.          C26B           14,7  / 18

CASTILLO JUAN PABLO        C13B           14,3  / 18
CASTILLO LUIS FELIPE JR.   C45A            3,8  /  4
CASTILLO LUIS MIGUEL       C26            13,4  / 16
CASTILLO M. LUIS FELIPE    C45            13,8  / 16
CASTILLO MARCELO           C15B           99.9  / 46

CASTILLO R. JUAN MIGUEL    C45B           14,9  / 18
CASTILLO RAMIRO            C13A           18,0  / 23
CASTILLO RODOLFO           C42B           99.9  / 46
CASTILLO RODRIGO           C40             2,9  /  3
CASTILLO XAVIER            C25            23,6  / 29

CASTILLO XAVIER            C15            14,5  / 18
CEBALLOS ESTEBAN           M25BB          10,1  / 13
CELIS CARLOS               C43            25,2  / 31
CELIS CARLOS JR.           C43A           26,2  / 33
CELIS CECILIA              CC43           22,2  / 26

CHRIST HANS                CH1A            3,6  /  4
CIFUENTES GUILLERMO        C14             9,8  / 11
CIFUENTES MARIA OLGA DE    CC14           30,4  / 36
COFIÑO ALVARO              C23            18,9  / 23
COFIÑO ALVARO JR.          C23A           28,7  / 35

COFIÑO RODRIGO JR.         C23B           99.9  / 46
CORDERO GUSTAVO            A10B           28,4  / 35
CORDON PEDRO               C34A            5,2  /  6
CORDON RODRIGO             C34             8,6  / 10
CORZO ANTONIETA            CC37           29,3  / 35

CORZO CARLOS ALBERTO JR.   C44             8,1  / 10
CORZO CAROLINA             CC37A          33,9  / 40
CORZO ENRIQUE              C37            16,0  / 20
CORZO JENNIFER             CC44           99.9  / 49
DE LA FUENTE EVELYN        DD11           32,1  / 39

DE LA FUENTE GABRIEL       D11            11,9  / 14
DELGADO ALVARO             D05            99.9  / 46
DELGADO LUIS FERNANDO      D02            21,0  / 26
DIMITRAKIS PANO            D03            13,2  / 16
DIMITRAKIS XRISTOS         D3A            14,9  / 18

DOUGHERTY MARIA LUISA D    DD14           27,8  / 32
DUBIEL ROGER               D20            18,4  / 23
DUBIEL SUSY                DD20           34,7  / 41
ECHEVERRIA DARIUSH         E03             8,9  / 10
ESQUIVEL C.                E05            19,3  / 24

FAS MANOLO                 F06            14,5  / 18
FERNANDEZ DIEGO K.         F16B           16,0  / 20
FERNANDEZ DIEGO Z.         H13A           11,1  / 14
FERNANDEZ FELIPE           F16A           99.9  / 46
FERNANDEZ MIGUEL           F16            13,7  / 16

FERNANDEZ RODOLFO          F09            20,3  / 25
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO          F9B            99.9  / 46
FISHER CRISTIAN            F15            19,8  / 24
FLORES RAFAEL              F12            21,9  / 26
FLORIDO ENRIQUE            F13            23,8  / 29

FONCEA LEONEL              F20            11,9  / 14
FUENTES MARIO              F11            24,4  / 30
G0MEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       G2B            15,8  / 19
GAMEZ FERNANDO             G1B            10,0  / 13
GAMEZ FRANCISCO            G01            17,8  / 21

GAMEZ JAVIER               G1D            15,1  / 19
GARCIA ADOLFO              G11            12,9  / 15
GARCIA GUSTAVO ADOLFO      G11B            2,5  /  3
GARCIA JULIO MANUEL        G11A           20,7  / 25
GIORDANI VICTOR            G20            99.9  / 46

GIRON HERMAN               G12            11,9  / 14
GIRON JULIO                G05            19,0  / 24
GIRON JULIO JR.            G5B            10,5  / 13
GOMEZ DE LA TORRE MARGAR   GG2            25,3  / 30
GOMEZ JUAN                 G02            25,1  / 31

GOMEZ RAFAEL               G16            19,0  / 24
GOMEZ SANTIAGO             G2A            20,5  / 25
GONZALEZ JUAN LUIS         G27A           19,4  / 24
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE      G17            26,6  / 33
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE JR   G17A           19,2  / 24

GONZALEZ SANTIAGO          G27            10,2  / 13
GORDO MANOLO               G15            19,2  / 24
GOYZUETA EDUARDO           G13             2,4  /  3
GRANAI ALFREDO             G10            17,8  / 21
GRANAI B. ALFREDO          G10B           26,0  / 33

GRANAI MARIO               G19            24,9  / 30
GUILLERMO CIFUENTES JR.    C14A           99.9  / 46
HEATH EUGENE               H05            23,9  / 29
HERMOSILLA JUAN JOSE       H03             4,6  /  5
HERRERA ARTURO             H06            19,7  / 24

HERRERA EDUARDO            H21            16,2  / 20
HERRERA GAMALERO ARTURO    H07            23,1  / 29
HERRERA PATRICIA           HH10           23,7  / 28
HERRERA RAUL               H17            10,9  / 13
HOCHTTETER CHARLY          H01             0,4  /

HUBBARD BABY DE            HH13           21,5  / 25
HUBBARD NIGEL              H13            13,9  / 16
JIMENEZ RODRIGO            J02            18,8  / 23
JOSE IGNACIO ARZU          A32A           13,8  / 16
JUAN RAMON WEVER           W10            14,1  / 18

KLOSE ANDRES               K12B           12,6  / 15
KLOSE CHRISTIAN            K05            10,5  / 13
KLOSE DANIEL               K12C           16,5  / 20
KLOSE FELIPE               K12            12,2  / 15
KLOSE PETER                K06            13,7  / 16

KLOSE PETER JR.            K14            17,4  / 21
KLOSE R.CHRISTIAN          K5B            24,1  / 30
KLOSE STEVEN               K5A            18,6  / 23
KLOSE THOMAS               K12A            9,7  / 11
KUESTERMAN ARCHI           K4B            22,8  / 28

KUESTERMAN ARNOLDO         K04            19,2  / 24
KUESTERMAN JAN             K7A            12,2  / 15
KUESTERMAN MARK            K07            14,6  / 18
KUESTERMAN PETER           K09            16,5  / 20
KUESTERMAN SVEN            K08            13,6  / 16

KUESTERMANN ALAN           K9A             5,1  /  6
LAMPORT JORGE JORGE        L07            27,0  / 34
LAMPORT PETER JR.          L6A            23,4  / 29
LAMPORT PHILLIP            L06            22,3  / 28
LARA CARLOS                L10            13,3  / 16

LARA CARLOS JR.            L10A           15,7  / 19
LARA CASTILLO JOSE         L12             6,6  /  8
LEON CARLOS                L01            26,5  / 33
LLARENA PELAYO             LL1            16,4  / 20
LOPEZ ALDANA CARLOS R.     A24AA          14,4  / 18

LOPEZ CARLOS               L20            12,9  / 15
LOPEZ JOSE                 L20A            4,2  /  5
LOPEZ PILITA               LL20           25,2  / 30
LOSEN ANDREAS              L8B            99.9  / 46
LOSEN CRISTOPHER           L8A            18,2  / 23

LOSEN MARK                 L08             5,9  /  6
LOZANO FELIPE              L17A           10,8  / 13
LOZANO GABRIEL             L17B           12,0  / 15
LOZANO MARCELA             LL17           17,1  / 20
M0NTANO MARIO              M16            21,6  / 26

MARTINEZ DIONISIO          M35            11,7  / 14
MASELLI EDGAR              M33            13,0  / 16
MATA CARLOS ENRIQUE        M19            16,5  / 20
MATA DIEGO                 M19C           99.9  / 46
MATA ENRIQUE               M19B           22,8  / 28

MATA JUAN PABLO            M19A            9,7  / 11
MAYORA EDUARDO JR.         M03            21,8  / 26
MAYORGA ALVARO             M04            11,7  / 14
MENA CATHY                 MM36           21,6  / 25
MENA MARIO                 M36             6,1  /  8

MENA PEDRO                 M36A           99.9  / 46
MICKEL JOSE LUIS           M17            10,7  / 13
MINONDO CRISTIAN           M10            12,9  / 15
MINONDO JUAN P.            H14            10,0  / 13
MIRON JOSE                 M11            13,6  / 16

MIRON JOSE JR.             M11A            9,6  / 11
MIRON M0VIL DIEGO          M25CC          19,8  / 24
MONGE JUAN JR.             M31            20,0  / 25
MONTERROSO ALEJANDRO       M9A            15,2  / 19
MONTERROSO FERNANDO        M09            19,5  / 24

MONTERROSO MA. ANDREA      MM9A           99.9  / 46
MOVIL JOSE                 M14             9,6  / 11
MOVIL LUIS                 M25            26,0  / 33
MOVIL M. LUIS              M25AA          18,1  / 23
NAYEN CARLOS               N00             7,8  /  9

NAYEN MICHELA DE           NN1            20,2  / 24
NAYEN V. CARLOS            N01             9,6  / 11
NAYEN V. MELISSA           NN1A           19,2  / 23
NEUTSE CLARISA DE          NN7            28,1  / 34
NEUTSE RODOLFO             N08            14,9  / 18

NICOLAS ARIAS K.           A19C           36,4  / 45
NOVALES ESTUARDO           N17            99.9  / 46
OLIVERO HUMBERTO           O07            20,6  / 25
OLIVERO HUMBERTO JR.       O7A             5,3  /  6
OLIVERO RODRIGO            O7B             3,2  /  4

OLIVERO SEBASTIAN          O08             9,5  / 11
ORELLANA CASTILLO CHEMA    O10A            6,9  /  8
ORELLANA CHEMA             O10            12,2  / 15
PAIZ CHIQUI DE             PP24           29,9  / 35
PAIZ GUILLERMO             P14            23,7  / 29

PAIZ OSCAR                 P24            24,2  / 30
PAIZ ROSA MARIA            PP18            5,0  /  6
PEMUELLER CRISTIAN         P31            99.9  / 46
PEMUELLER JAVIER           P10             7,4  /  9
PENINGTON RICARDO          P26            11,6  / 14

PERDOMO JOSE               P30            23,5  / 29
PERDOMO NICOLAS            P30A           10,7  / 13
PEREZ ESTUARDO             P6C            20,1  / 25
PEREZ FERNANDO             P6D            28,5  / 35
PEREZ LARA MANUEL          P06            16,1  / 20

PEREZ MANUEL               P27            20,8  / 25
PEREZ RODRIGO              P6B            10,7  / 13
PEREZ WEVER MANUEL         P6A             5,0  /  6
PERRY JIM                  P07            23,2  / 29
PEYRE ANTONIO              P08            17,3  / 21

PIVARAL RODRIGO            P32            21,8  / 26
POLO DIEGO                 P16B            0,9  /
POLO LUCIA                 PP16            0,5  /
POLO RICARDO               P16A            2,8  /  3
PORTOCARRERO EDUARDO       P23            29,9  / 36

PRAHL ANTONIO              P29             9,2  / 11
PRAHL FERNANDO             P20            15,0  / 19
PRAHL FERNANDO JR.         P04            12,9  / 15
PRAHL FRANCISCO            P11             1,6  /  1
PRAHL MALISS               PP4            99.9  / 49

PRESA LUIS                 P09             9,3  / 11
PRHAL MATIAS               P4A            10,1  / 13
QUEVEDO EDUARDO            F9A            22,4  / 28
QUIROS ALFREDO             Q01            17,8  / 21
QUIROS IGNACIO             Q02            16,6  / 20

QUIÑONES R0DRIGO           Q03            14,8  / 18
RASCH ALLAN                R01            12,4  / 15
RECINOS LUIS PEDRO         R25            15,5  / 19
REICHE JUAN PABLO          A18A           21,1  / 26
RIOJAS GIGI DE             RR6            26,8  / 31

RIOJAS GUILLERMO           R06            10,6  / 13
RIOJAS GUILLERMO JR.       R6A            24,3  / 30
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO            R04            16,7  / 20
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO JR.        R02            14,9  / 18
RIOJAS RICARDO             R27            26,7  / 33

RIOJAS RICARDO JR.         R27A            7,4  /  9
RIOJAS RODRIGO             R27B            5,6  /  6
RIOJAS SUSAN               RR27           18,5  / 22
RIOS CESAR                 R32            20,6  / 25
ROBLES MIGUEL              C45D           99.9  / 46

ROBLES ROBERTO             R29            26,3  / 33
RODAS ANDRES               R7B             8,1  / 10
RODAS EDUARDO              R07             8,6  / 10
RODAS JAVIER               R7A            12,1  / 15
RODRIGUEZ BOBBY            R30A           16,5  / 20

RODRIGUEZ JOSE J.          B36A           99.9  / 46
RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS        R14A           12,5  / 15
RODRIGUEZ PABLO            H10A           14,9  / 18
ROGERS BOBBY               R10C           18,8  / 23
ROGERS CHARLIE             R10            19,0  / 24

ROGERS CHARLIE JR.         R24            13,1  / 16
ROGERS CRIS                R10D           20,4  / 25
ROGERS HOLLY DE            RR10            9,4  / 11
ROGERS JIMMY               R34            11,6  / 14
ROGERS MARK                R03            11,5  / 14

ROLDAN GUILLERMO           R31            19,1  / 24
ROLDAN MYRNA               RR23           99.9  / 49
ROSEMBERG DANIELA          PP18A          17,0  / 20
ROSENBERG EDUARDO          P18A           15,1  / 19
ROSITO MARIO               R09            32,5  / 40

ROSITO MARIO E.            R9A            26,5  / 33
RUBIN VLADIMIR             R13            14,8  / 18
RUIZ JUAN                  R15            18,3  / 23
SAMAYOA E.JUAN CARLOS      S13B           99.9  / 46
SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS        S13            17,3  / 21

SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS JR.    S13A           99.9  / 46
SAMAYOA LICHI              SS13           29,6  / 35
SANCHES JUAN               S21            11,5  / 14
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA      SS21           99.9  / 46
SANCHEZ PABLO              S21A           13,6  / 16

SANZAHGERO MIKE            S1A            99.9  / 46
SANZAHGERO PEDRO           S01            13,7  / 16
SARAVIA ANDRES             S26B            4,8  /  5
SARAVIA BOUSCAYROL ARTUR   S59             9,9  / 11
SARAVIA CRISTIAN           S26A            3,7  /  4

SARAVIA R0DOLFO            S26            14,8  / 18
SAUBIER DIRK               S25A            4,9  /  5
SCHUTT FRANCISCO           S24            12,8  / 15
SCHUTT JAIME               S05            17,0  / 21
SCHUTT JAIME JR            S04            13,6  / 16

SCHUTT JOHANNA DE          SS24           15,2  / 18
SCHUTT STEPHAN             S24A            6,4  /  8
SECAIRA DIEGO              S41B            7,3  /  9
SECAIRA ENRIQUE            S41            20,5  / 25
SECAIRA LUIS E. JR.        S41A           17,0  / 21

SEIDNER JACK               S09            36,4  / 45
SERRA JOSE JUAN            S34A           10,6  / 13
SERRA JUAN FERNANDO        S34B           23,5  / 29
SERRA JUAN JOSE            S34            18,8  / 23
SICILIA IRALDE.            S02            35,3  / 44

SIEKAVISSA ANTONIO         S58A           99.9  / 46
SIEKAVISSA JORGE           S58            18,1  / 23
SIEKAVIZZA CARLOS          S53            16,8  / 20
SIEKAVIZZA CRISTIAN        S37A            9,5  / 11
SIEKAVIZZA DANILO          S37             9,3  / 11

SIEKAVIZZA STEFAN          S58B           10,2  / 13
SIEVEKING HENNEKE          S29            31,2  / 39
SMITH GARY                 S22            22,8  / 28
SMITH RANDY                S31            22,0  / 28
SOLIS JORGE                S30B           19,7  / 24

STAEBLER FEDERICO          S14             6,7  /  8
STAEBLER FEDERICO JR.      S14A           13,5  / 16
STAEBLER GUSTAVO           S30             6,6  /  8
STAEBLER MAX JR.           S23A           99.9  / 46
STAEBLER P. MAX            S23            27,0  / 34

STEIN ALVARO               S46            15,1  / 19
SUARES ANTONIO             S60A           99.9  / 46
SUARES RENE                S60            21,5  / 26
SUGER ALEJANDRO            S55            11,7  / 14
SUGER CHISTIAN             S57A           21,4  / 26

SUGER JEAN PAUL            S57            24,5  / 30
TABUSSH EDDIE              T05            19,5  / 24
TOLEDO ALFONZO             T11            11,6  / 14
TOLEDO JUAN DIEGO          H15            14,3  / 18
TORIELLO JORGE             T08            18,1  / 23

TORIELLO JORGE A.          T06             8,0  / 10
TORIELLO SEBASTIAN         T8AA           25,4  / 31
TORUÑO JORGE               T01            19,2  / 24
TRIAY MARIO                T09            19,3  / 24
VALENZUELA LUIS FELIPE     V01            29,0  / 36

VALLS IGNACIO              V3A            20,8  / 25
VALLS JAVIER               V03            19,7  / 24
VICTOR GRANAII             G21            99.9  / 46
VILA ARZU FRATERNO         V4A             8,8  / 10
VILA FRATERNO              V04            15,5  / 19

VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO C.   V15             4,5  /  5
VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO JR   V15A            7,5  /  9
VILLVICENCIO PAULINA       VV15            4,4  /  5
VIZCAINO ANDY              V13B            5,0  /  6
VIZCAINO ANTONIO           V13             5,6  /  6

VIZCAINO PEDRO             V13C            6,0  /  8
VIZCAINO TONY              V13A            9,3  / 11
VLEMING MARTIN             V09            25,9  / 31
WAGNER HANS                W04            99.9  / 46
WAGNER MANFRED             W01            21,5  / 26

WAGNER MANFRED JR.         W08             3,4  /  4
WER CRISTIAN               W9B            13,4  / 16
WER GUSTAVO                W9A             4,4  /  5
WER GUSTAVO SR.            W09            25,4  / 31
WUNDERLICH                 W2C            36.4  / 46

WUNDERLICH JOSE LORENZO    W07             7,4  /  9
WUNDERLICH JUAN            W05            17,8  / 21
WUNDERLICH MARIO           W06            30,7  / 38
WUNDERLICH MARIO III       W2A            22,1  / 28
WUNDERLICH MARIO JR.       W02            20,4  / 25

WUNDERLICH PABLO           W2B            19,1  / 24
WURMSER JUAN MAURICIO      W03            18,4  / 23
WURMSER MAURICIO JR.       W3A            31,3  / 39
ZACHISSON ANA CRISTINA     ZZ3            21,2  / 25
ZACHRISSON HECTOR          Z01            36,4  / 45

ZACHRISSON RODRIGO         Z03             8,7  / 10

BLANCAS

                                          Handicap or
NAME                       ID             Index / Hcp
____________________________________________________________
__________________
ACUÑA ALEJANDRO            A12B           22,3  / 27
ACUÑA ITHRY                A12            14,0  / 17
ACUÑA PABLO                A02            -2,5  / -2
AGUILAR BRAULIO            A13            18,1  / 22
AGUILAR IGNACIO            A34B           99.9  / 45

AGUILAR JAVIER             A13A           11,6  / 14
AGUILAR JOSE ANTINIO JR.   A34A           15,9  / 19
AGUILAR JOSE ANTONIO       A34            11,1  / 14
AGUILAR MARIAN DE          AA13           24,3  / 29
AICINENA RAFAEL            A28B           99.9  / 45

ALBRAND HANS               A06            24,5  / 30
ALDANA  ROBERTO            A24            11,5  / 14
ALDANA  ROBERTO JR.        A24B           15,1  / 19
ALDANA ARTURO              A14            24,2  / 30
ALDANA ARTURO JOSE         A33            99.9  / 45

ALDANA CARLOS              A24C           99.9  / 45
ALDANA KENNETT             A24A           20,2  / 25
ALEJOS ASTURIAS ALFONZO    A8B            22,0  / 27
ALEJOS ASTURIAS GUILLERM   A8A             5,4  /  6
ALEJOS ASTURIAS RODRIGO    A8C             8,8  / 10

ALEJOS GUILLERMO           A08            17,5  / 21
ALFARO RAMIRO              A09            20,1  / 25
ALVARADO ROBERTO           A16            15,3  / 19
ARENAS BEATRIZ DE          AA11            2,1  /  2
ARENAS E. ALEJANDRO        A11B            9,8  / 11

ARENAS E. ENRIQUE          A03             6,4  /  7
ARENAS E. LUIS EDUARDO     A11D            4,2  /  5
ARENAS E. RODRIGO          A11C           14,2  / 17
ARENAS ENRIQUE M.          A11            16,0  / 20
ARENAS MARIA CRISTINA      AA11A           2,4  /  2

ARIAS B. CARLOS            A19            26,4  / 32
ARIAS JAVIER               A19A           23,5  / 29
ARIAS NICOLAS              A19D           99.9  / 45
ARIAS RODRIGO              A19B           25,4  / 31
ARZU A. JORGE LUIS         A32             3,5  /  4

ARZU ALVARO ESCOBAR        A4A            13,5  / 16
ARZU C. JOSE MARIANO       A10A            6,7  /  7
ARZU G. ROBERTO            A23            12,3  / 15
ARZU IRIGOYEN ALVARO       A04            14,3  / 17
ARZU JOSE ANTONIO          A30A           99.9  / 45

ARZU JOSE ANTONIO 3o.      A5AA           99.9  / 45
ARZU JOSE MARIANO M.       A10            13,8  / 16
ARZU MATEOS JORGE LUIS     A18             9,6  / 11
ARZU TINOCO JAVIER         A5B            12,1  / 15
ARZU TINOCO JOSE ANTONIO   A5A            15,9  / 19

ARZU TINOCO MANUEL         A17             9,0  / 11
AYCINENA BRIAN             A28            16,4  / 20
AYCINENA JAVIER            A28A           18,8  / 22
AYESTAS GUSTAVO            A25            21,5  / 26
AYESTAS GUSTAVO JR.        A25A           15,9  / 19

BARRIOS CAROLINA DE        BB10           10,0  / 12
BARRIOS EMILIO             B02            26,4  / 32
BARRIOS GUSTAVO            B10            25,3  / 31
BARRIOS ROLANDO            B36            18,4  / 22
BARTOLOME CARLOS           B22            17,1  / 21

BARTOLOME CARLOS JR.       B16            11,6  / 14
BARTOLOME PETER            B22B           25,9  / 31
BELTRANENA ANTONIO         B03             9,7  / 11
BETANCOURT EDUARDO.        B09            22,3  / 27
BOUSCAYROL ANDY            B12B            9,6  / 11

BOUSCAYROL CHISTIAN        B4D             8,0  / 10
BOUSCAYROL GERARDO         B4B            28,6  / 35
BOUSCAYROL JOSE            B14            16,2  / 20
BOUSCAYROL RAUL            B04            18,3  / 22
BOUSCAYROL RAUL JR.        B23            18,2  / 22

BOUSCAYROL ROBERTO         B15            20,0  / 25
BOUSCAYROL RODRIGO         B17            30,4  / 37
BRIZ JOSE ANTONIO          S30A           27,0  / 34
CACERES OSCAR              C01            28,6  / 35
CALDERON DERICK            C02            30,1  / 37

CALDERON JOSE              C2AA           99.9  / 45
CALDERON VICTOR            C2A            25,4  / 31
CALLAWAY RICHARD           C12            10,5  / 12
CARLOW FRANCIS             C22            10,9  / 12
CASELLAS ARTURO            C08             9,5  / 11

CASILLO R. JUAN PABLO      C45C           99.9  / 45
CASTANEDA ALEJANDRO JR.    C39A           99.9  / 45
CASTAÑEDA ALEJANDRO        C39            10,2  / 12
CASTAÑEDA ENRIQUE          C29            23,6  / 29
CASTELLANOS CARLOS         C24            30,9  / 37

CASTELLANOS CARLOS JR.     C24A           26,8  / 32
CASTELLANOS HELEN DE       CC24           38,2  / 46
CASTILLO ALEJANDRO         C32             8,1  / 10
CASTILLO ANDRES            C21B           12,0  / 15
CASTILLO CRISTIAN          C15A           12,2  / 15

CASTILLO DIEGO             C21C            7,8  /  9
CASTILLO GUILLERMO         C09             6,9  /  7
CASTILLO HECTOR            C35             6,4  /  7
CASTILLO JAIME             C06            11,2  / 14
CASTILLO JORGE A.          C26B           14,7  / 17

CASTILLO JUAN PABLO        C13B           14,3  / 17
CASTILLO LUIS FELIPE JR.   C45A            3,8  /  4
CASTILLO LUIS MIGUEL       C26            13,4  / 16
CASTILLO M. LUIS FELIPE    C45            13,8  / 16
CASTILLO MARCELO           C15B           99.9  / 45

CASTILLO R. JUAN MIGUEL    C45B           14,9  / 17
CASTILLO RAMIRO            C13A           18,0  / 22
CASTILLO RODOLFO           C42B           99.9  / 45
CASTILLO RODRIGO           C40             2,9  /  2
CASTILLO XAVIER            C25            23,6  / 29

CASTILLO XAVIER            C15            14,5  / 17
CEBALLOS ESTEBAN           M25BB          10,1  / 12
CELIS CARLOS               C43            25,2  / 31
CELIS CARLOS JR.           C43A           26,2  / 32
CELIS CECILIA              CC43           22,2  / 26

CHRIST HANS                CH1A            3,6  /  4
CIFUENTES GUILLERMO        C14             9,8  / 11
CIFUENTES MARIA OLGA DE    CC14           30,4  / 36
COFIÑO ALVARO              C23            18,9  / 22
COFIÑO ALVARO JR.          C23A           28,7  / 35

COFIÑO RODRIGO JR.         C23B           99.9  / 45
CORDERO GUSTAVO            A10B           28,4  / 35
CORDON PEDRO               C34A            5,2  /  6
CORDON RODRIGO             C34             8,6  / 10
CORZO ANTONIETA            CC37           29,3  / 35

CORZO CARLOS ALBERTO JR.   C44             8,1  / 10
CORZO CAROLINA             CC37A          33,9  / 40
CORZO ENRIQUE              C37            16,0  / 20
CORZO JENNIFER             CC44           99.9  / 49
DE LA FUENTE EVELYN        DD11           32,1  / 39

DE LA FUENTE GABRIEL       D11            11,9  / 14
DELGADO ALVARO             D05            99.9  / 45
DELGADO LUIS FERNANDO      D02            21,0  / 26
DIMITRAKIS PANO            D03            13,2  / 16
DIMITRAKIS XRISTOS         D3A            14,9  / 17

DOUGHERTY MARIA LUISA D    DD14           27,8  / 32
DUBIEL ROGER               D20            18,4  / 22
DUBIEL SUSY                DD20           34,7  / 41
ECHEVERRIA DARIUSH         E03             8,9  / 10
ESQUIVEL C.                E05            19,3  / 24

FAS MANOLO                 F06            14,5  / 17
FERNANDEZ DIEGO K.         F16B           16,0  / 20
FERNANDEZ DIEGO Z.         H13A           11,1  / 14
FERNANDEZ FELIPE           F16A           99.9  / 45
FERNANDEZ MIGUEL           F16            13,7  / 16

FERNANDEZ RODOLFO          F09            20,3  / 25
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO          F9B            99.9  / 45
FISHER CRISTIAN            F15            19,8  / 24
FLORES RAFAEL              F12            21,9  / 26
FLORIDO ENRIQUE            F13            23,8  / 29

FONCEA LEONEL              F20            11,9  / 14
FUENTES MARIO              F11            24,4  / 30
G0MEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       G2B            15,8  / 19
GAMEZ FERNANDO             G1B            10,0  / 12
GAMEZ FRANCISCO            G01            17,8  / 21

GAMEZ JAVIER               G1D            15,1  / 19
GARCIA ADOLFO              G11            12,9  / 15
GARCIA GUSTAVO ADOLFO      G11B            2,5  /  2
GARCIA JULIO MANUEL        G11A           20,7  / 25
GIORDANI VICTOR            G20            99.9  / 45

GIRON HERMAN               G12            11,9  / 14
GIRON JULIO                G05            19,0  / 24
GIRON JULIO JR.            G5B            10,5  / 12
GOMEZ DE LA TORRE MARGAR   GG2            25,3  / 30
GOMEZ JUAN                 G02            25,1  / 31

GOMEZ RAFAEL               G16            19,0  / 24
GOMEZ SANTIAGO             G2A            20,5  / 25
GONZALEZ JUAN LUIS         G27A           19,4  / 24
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE      G17            26,6  / 32
GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE JR   G17A           19,2  / 24

GONZALEZ SANTIAGO          G27            10,2  / 12
GORDO MANOLO               G15            19,2  / 24
GOYZUETA EDUARDO           G13             2,4  /  2
GRANAI ALFREDO             G10            17,8  / 21
GRANAI B. ALFREDO          G10B           26,0  / 32

GRANAI MARIO               G19            24,9  / 30
GUILLERMO CIFUENTES JR.    C14A           99.9  / 45
HEATH EUGENE               H05            23,9  / 29
HERMOSILLA JUAN JOSE       H03             4,6  /  5
HERRERA ARTURO             H06            19,7  / 24

HERRERA EDUARDO            H21            16,2  / 20
HERRERA GAMALERO ARTURO    H07            23,1  / 29
HERRERA PATRICIA           HH10           23,7  / 28
HERRERA RAUL               H17            10,9  / 12
HOCHTTETER CHARLY          H01             0,4  /

HUBBARD BABY DE            HH13           21,5  / 25
HUBBARD NIGEL              H13            13,9  / 16
JIMENEZ RODRIGO            J02            18,8  / 22
JOSE IGNACIO ARZU          A32A           13,8  / 16
JUAN RAMON WEVER           W10            14,1  / 17

KLOSE ANDRES               K12B           12,6  / 15
KLOSE CHRISTIAN            K05            10,5  / 12
KLOSE DANIEL               K12C           16,5  / 20
KLOSE FELIPE               K12            12,2  / 15
KLOSE PETER                K06            13,7  / 16

KLOSE PETER JR.            K14            17,4  / 21
KLOSE R.CHRISTIAN          K5B            24,1  / 30
KLOSE STEVEN               K5A            18,6  / 22
KLOSE THOMAS               K12A            9,7  / 11
KUESTERMAN ARCHI           K4B            22,8  / 27

KUESTERMAN ARNOLDO         K04            19,2  / 24
KUESTERMAN JAN             K7A            12,2  / 15
KUESTERMAN MARK            K07            14,6  / 17
KUESTERMAN PETER           K09            16,5  / 20
KUESTERMAN SVEN            K08            13,6  / 16

KUESTERMANN ALAN           K9A             5,1  /  6
LAMPORT JORGE JORGE        L07            27,0  / 34
LAMPORT PETER JR.          L6A            23,4  / 29
LAMPORT PHILLIP            L06            22,3  / 27
LARA CARLOS                L10            13,3  / 16

LARA CARLOS JR.            L10A           15,7  / 19
LARA CASTILLO JOSE         L12             6,6  /  7
LEON CARLOS                L01            26,5  / 32
LLARENA PELAYO             LL1            16,4  / 20
LOPEZ ALDANA CARLOS R.     A24AA          14,4  / 17

LOPEZ CARLOS               L20            12,9  / 15
LOPEZ JOSE                 L20A            4,2  /  5
LOPEZ PILITA               LL20           25,2  / 30
LOSEN ANDREAS              L8B            99.9  / 45
LOSEN CRISTOPHER           L8A            18,2  / 22

LOSEN MARK                 L08             5,9  /  6
LOZANO FELIPE              L17A           10,8  / 12
LOZANO GABRIEL             L17B           12,0  / 15
LOZANO MARCELA             LL17           17,1  / 20
M0NTANO MARIO              M16            21,6  / 26

MARTINEZ DIONISIO          M35            11,7  / 14
MASELLI EDGAR              M33            13,0  / 16
MATA CARLOS ENRIQUE        M19            16,5  / 20
MATA DIEGO                 M19C           99.9  / 45
MATA ENRIQUE               M19B           22,8  / 27

MATA JUAN PABLO            M19A            9,7  / 11
MAYORA EDUARDO JR.         M03            21,8  / 26
MAYORGA ALVARO             M04            11,7  / 14
MENA CATHY                 MM36           21,6  / 25
MENA MARIO                 M36             6,1  /  7

MENA PEDRO                 M36A           99.9  / 45
MICKEL JOSE LUIS           M17            10,7  / 12
MINONDO CRISTIAN           M10            12,9  / 15
MINONDO JUAN P.            H14            10,0  / 12
MIRON JOSE                 M11            13,6  / 16

MIRON JOSE JR.             M11A            9,6  / 11
MIRON M0VIL DIEGO          M25CC          19,8  / 24
MONGE JUAN JR.             M31            20,0  / 25
MONTERROSO ALEJANDRO       M9A            15,2  / 19
MONTERROSO FERNANDO        M09            19,5  / 24

MONTERROSO MA. ANDREA      MM9A           99.9  / 45
MOVIL JOSE                 M14             9,6  / 11
MOVIL LUIS                 M25            26,0  / 32
MOVIL M. LUIS              M25AA          18,1  / 22
NAYEN CARLOS               N00             7,8  /  9

NAYEN MICHELA DE           NN1            20,2  / 24
NAYEN V. CARLOS            N01             9,6  / 11
NAYEN V. MELISSA           NN1A           19,2  / 23
NEUTSE CLARISA DE          NN7            28,1  / 34
NEUTSE RODOLFO             N08            14,9  / 17

NICOLAS ARIAS K.           A19C           36,4  / 45
NOVALES ESTUARDO           N17            99.9  / 45
OLIVERO HUMBERTO           O07            20,6  / 25
OLIVERO HUMBERTO JR.       O7A             5,3  /  6
OLIVERO RODRIGO            O7B             3,2  /  4

OLIVERO SEBASTIAN          O08             9,5  / 11
ORELLANA CASTILLO CHEMA    O10A            6,9  /  7
ORELLANA CHEMA             O10            12,2  / 15
PAIZ CHIQUI DE             PP24           29,9  / 35
PAIZ GUILLERMO             P14            23,7  / 29

PAIZ OSCAR                 P24            24,2  / 30
PAIZ ROSA MARIA            PP18            5,0  /  6
PEMUELLER CRISTIAN         P31            99.9  / 45
PEMUELLER JAVIER           P10             7,4  /  9
PENINGTON RICARDO          P26            11,6  / 14

PERDOMO JOSE               P30            23,5  / 29
PERDOMO NICOLAS            P30A           10,7  / 12
PEREZ ESTUARDO             P6C            20,1  / 25
PEREZ FERNANDO             P6D            28,5  / 35
PEREZ LARA MANUEL          P06            16,1  / 20

PEREZ MANUEL               P27            20,8  / 25
PEREZ RODRIGO              P6B            10,7  / 12
PEREZ WEVER MANUEL         P6A             5,0  /  6
PERRY JIM                  P07            23,2  / 29
PEYRE ANTONIO              P08            17,3  / 21

PIVARAL RODRIGO            P32            21,8  / 26
POLO DIEGO                 P16B            0,9  /
POLO LUCIA                 PP16            0,5  /
POLO RICARDO               P16A            2,8  /  2
PORTOCARRERO EDUARDO       P23            29,9  / 36

PRAHL ANTONIO              P29             9,2  / 11
PRAHL FERNANDO             P20            15,0  / 19
PRAHL FERNANDO JR.         P04            12,9  / 15
PRAHL FRANCISCO            P11             1,6  /  1
PRAHL MALISS               PP4            99.9  / 49

PRESA LUIS                 P09             9,3  / 11
PRHAL MATIAS               P4A            10,1  / 12
QUEVEDO EDUARDO            F9A            22,4  / 27
QUIROS ALFREDO             Q01            17,8  / 21
QUIROS IGNACIO             Q02            16,6  / 20

QUIÑONES R0DRIGO           Q03            14,8  / 17
RASCH ALLAN                R01            12,4  / 15
RECINOS LUIS PEDRO         R25            15,5  / 19
REICHE JUAN PABLO          A18A           21,1  / 26
RIOJAS GIGI DE             RR6            26,8  / 31

RIOJAS GUILLERMO           R06            10,6  / 12
RIOJAS GUILLERMO JR.       R6A            24,3  / 30
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO            R04            16,7  / 20
RIOJAS RAYMUNDO JR.        R02            14,9  / 17
RIOJAS RICARDO             R27            26,7  / 32

RIOJAS RICARDO JR.         R27A            7,4  /  9
RIOJAS RODRIGO             R27B            5,6  /  6
RIOJAS SUSAN               RR27           18,5  / 22
RIOS CESAR                 R32            20,6  / 25
ROBLES MIGUEL              C45D           99.9  / 45

ROBLES ROBERTO             R29            26,3  / 32
RODAS ANDRES               R7B             8,1  / 10
RODAS EDUARDO              R07             8,6  / 10
RODAS JAVIER               R7A            12,1  / 15
RODRIGUEZ BOBBY            R30A           16,5  / 20

RODRIGUEZ JOSE J.          B36A           99.9  / 45
RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS        R14A           12,5  / 15
RODRIGUEZ PABLO            H10A           14,9  / 17
ROGERS BOBBY               R10C           18,8  / 22
ROGERS CHARLIE             R10            19,0  / 24

ROGERS CHARLIE JR.         R24            13,1  / 16
ROGERS CRIS                R10D           20,4  / 25
ROGERS HOLLY DE            RR10            9,4  / 11
ROGERS JIMMY               R34            11,6  / 14
ROGERS MARK                R03            11,5  / 14

ROLDAN GUILLERMO           R31            19,1  / 24
ROLDAN MYRNA               RR23           99.9  / 49
ROSEMBERG DANIELA          PP18A          17,0  / 20
ROSENBERG EDUARDO          P18A           15,1  / 19
ROSITO MARIO               R09            32,5  / 40

ROSITO MARIO E.            R9A            26,5  / 32
RUBIN VLADIMIR             R13            14,8  / 17
RUIZ JUAN                  R15            18,3  / 22
SAMAYOA E.JUAN CARLOS      S13B           99.9  / 45
SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS        S13            17,3  / 21

SAMAYOA JUAN CARLOS JR.    S13A           99.9  / 45
SAMAYOA LICHI              SS13           29,6  / 35
SANCHES JUAN               S21            11,5  / 14
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA      SS21           99.9  / 45
SANCHEZ PABLO              S21A           13,6  / 16

SANZAHGERO MIKE            S1A            99.9  / 45
SANZAHGERO PEDRO           S01            13,7  / 16
SARAVIA ANDRES             S26B            4,8  /  5
SARAVIA BOUSCAYROL ARTUR   S59             9,9  / 11
SARAVIA CRISTIAN           S26A            3,7  /  4

SARAVIA R0DOLFO            S26            14,8  / 17
SAUBIER DIRK               S25A            4,9  /  5
SCHUTT FRANCISCO           S24            12,8  / 15
SCHUTT JAIME               S05            17,0  / 21
SCHUTT JAIME JR            S04            13,6  / 16

SCHUTT JOHANNA DE          SS24           15,2  / 18
SCHUTT STEPHAN             S24A            6,4  /  7
SECAIRA DIEGO              S41B            7,3  /  9
SECAIRA ENRIQUE            S41            20,5  / 25
SECAIRA LUIS E. JR.        S41A           17,0  / 21

SEIDNER JACK               S09            36,4  / 45
SERRA JOSE JUAN            S34A           10,6  / 12
SERRA JUAN FERNANDO        S34B           23,5  / 29
SERRA JUAN JOSE            S34            18,8  / 22
SICILIA IRALDE.            S02            35,3  / 44

SIEKAVISSA ANTONIO         S58A           99.9  / 45
SIEKAVISSA JORGE           S58            18,1  / 22
SIEKAVIZZA CARLOS          S53            16,8  / 20
SIEKAVIZZA CRISTIAN        S37A            9,5  / 11
SIEKAVIZZA DANILO          S37             9,3  / 11

SIEKAVIZZA STEFAN          S58B           10,2  / 12
SIEVEKING HENNEKE          S29            31,2  / 39
SMITH GARY                 S22            22,8  / 27
SMITH RANDY                S31            22,0  / 27
SOLIS JORGE                S30B           19,7  / 24

STAEBLER FEDERICO          S14             6,7  /  7
STAEBLER FEDERICO JR.      S14A           13,5  / 16
STAEBLER GUSTAVO           S30             6,6  /  7
STAEBLER MAX JR.           S23A           99.9  / 45
STAEBLER P. MAX            S23            27,0  / 34

STEIN ALVARO               S46            15,1  / 19
SUARES ANTONIO             S60A           99.9  / 45
SUARES RENE                S60            21,5  / 26
SUGER ALEJANDRO            S55            11,7  / 14
SUGER CHISTIAN             S57A           21,4  / 26

SUGER JEAN PAUL            S57            24,5  / 30
TABUSSH EDDIE              T05            19,5  / 24
TOLEDO ALFONZO             T11            11,6  / 14
TOLEDO JUAN DIEGO          H15            14,3  / 17
TORIELLO JORGE             T08            18,1  / 22

TORIELLO JORGE A.          T06             8,0  / 10
TORIELLO SEBASTIAN         T8AA           25,4  / 31
TORUÑO JORGE               T01            19,2  / 24
TRIAY MARIO                T09            19,3  / 24
VALENZUELA LUIS FELIPE     V01            29,0  / 36

VALLS IGNACIO              V3A            20,8  / 25
VALLS JAVIER               V03            19,7  / 24
VICTOR GRANAII             G21            99.9  / 45
VILA ARZU FRATERNO         V4A             8,8  / 10
VILA FRATERNO              V04            15,5  / 19

VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO C.   V15             4,5  /  5
VILLAVICENCIO GONZALO JR   V15A            7,5  /  9
VILLVICENCIO PAULINA       VV15            4,4  /  5
VIZCAINO ANDY              V13B            5,0  /  6
VIZCAINO ANTONIO           V13             5,6  /  6

VIZCAINO PEDRO             V13C            6,0  /  7
VIZCAINO TONY              V13A            9,3  / 11
VLEMING MARTIN             V09            25,9  / 31
WAGNER HANS                W04            99.9  / 45
WAGNER MANFRED             W01            21,5  / 26

WAGNER MANFRED JR.         W08             3,4  /  4
WER CRISTIAN               W9B            13,4  / 16
WER GUSTAVO                W9A             4,4  /  5
WER GUSTAVO SR.            W09            25,4  / 31
WUNDERLICH                 W2C            36.4  / 45

WUNDERLICH JOSE LORENZO    W07             7,4  /  9
WUNDERLICH JUAN            W05            17,8  / 21
WUNDERLICH MARIO           W06            30,7  / 37
WUNDERLICH MARIO III       W2A            22,1  / 27
WUNDERLICH MARIO JR.       W02            20,4  / 25

WUNDERLICH PABLO           W2B            19,1  / 24
WURMSER JUAN MAURICIO      W03            18,4  / 22
WURMSER MAURICIO JR.       W3A            31,3  / 39
ZACHISSON ANA CRISTINA     ZZ3            21,2  / 25
ZACHRISSON HECTOR          Z01            36,4  / 45

ZACHRISSON RODRIGO         Z03             8,7  / 10

Pin It